Orgãos Directivos 20192019-06-13T14:35:49+00:00

COMISSÃO POLÍTICA

Filiado Nº Nome Completo Localidade Cargo
2 Fernando Rui Martins Loureiro Lisboa Presidente
3 Lídia Casanova Costa Cardos Lisboa Vice-Presidente
1 António Manuel Mateus Dias Lisboa Secretário Geral
66 Carlos Alberto Ribeiro Raposo Lisboa Vogal
25 Fernando Valente Carreto Lisboa Vogal
224 António Santos Figueiredo Lisboa Vogal
375 Dário Fernando Ferreira da Fonseca Lisboa Vogal
270 Germano Augusto Faria Miranda Lisboa Vogal
197 João Correia Pinto Lisboa Vogal

 

CONSELHO NACIONAL

Filiado Nº Nome Completo Localidade Cargo
26 Fernando Alcídio Anastácio Santarém Conselheiro
28 Carlos Alberto Dias Cardoso Lisboa Conselheiro
62 José António Marques Monteiro Lisboa Conselheiro
55 Fernando José Morais da Rocha Lisboa Conselheiro
19 Maria do Ceu Branco Pedro Dias Santarém Conselheiro
8 Florinda Conceição Soares Luís Castelo Branco Conselheiro
199 José António Santos Borralho Setúbal Conselheiro
78 António Faustino da Cunha Lisboa Conselheiro
20 Laurinda Vasconcelos Teixeira Castro Lisboa Conselheiro
50 Fernando Costa Serra Santarém Conselheiro
96 Luís Mendes Carmona Faro Conselheiro
416 João António de Magalhães Porto Conselheiro
7 António Conceição Martins Matos Portalegre Conselheiro
15 Maria Catarina Galaio Faia Setúbal Conselheiro
216 Fernando Jerónimo Alentejano Lisboa Conselheiro
209 Maria Candida V. Prata Ramos Lisboa Conselheiro
260 Gregório Manuel Bráz Matadinho Lisboa Conselheiro
13 Fernanda Elisabete Neto da Costa Setúbal Conselheiro
218 Carlos Manuel Carvalho Sousa e Alvim Lisboa Conselheiro
236 Izabel Maria Andrade A. E. Cunha Santos Coimbra Conselheiro
336 Arménio de Almeida Alves Lisboa Conselheiro
338 António Augusto Alves Fernandes Setúbal Conselheiro

 

SUPLENTES

Filiado Nº Nome Completo Localidade Cargo
74 Ana Paula Lopes Fidalgo Lisboa Conselheiro Suplente
202 Deolinda Maria Pala da Silva Dias Lisboa Conselheiro Suplente
17 Gonçalo Aníbal Bispo Marques Lisboa Conselheiro Suplente
201 Maria Lídia Sobral Oliveira Silva Lisboa Conselheiro Suplente
194 Maria Clara Faria O.Sousa Marques Setúbal Conselheiro Suplente

 

MESA DO CONGRESSO

Filiado Nº Nome Completo Localidade Cargo
171 António Gomes Ferrete Braga Presidente
271 Rosa Maria Costa Sousa Mangualde Secretária
314 Gustavo Alberto Duarte Santos Porto Vogal
29 Edgar Santos Almeida Lisboa Vogal
6 Luís Manuel Guerreiro Irlanda Vogal

 

COMISSÃO DE JURISDIÇÃO

Filiado Nº Nome Completo Localidade Cargo
427 Jorge Manuel Ferreira Lisboa Presidente
183 Carlos Alberto Massapina da Silva Faro Secretário
79 Olga Maria Nunes Santos Cunha Lisboa Vogal
204 Edite Henriques Rosa Veiga Lisboa Vogal
219 Cláudio Fernandes de Jesus Lisboa Vogal